1. FC 1911 Baunach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
1. FC 1927 Viereth |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
1. FC Bischberg 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
1. FC Eintracht Erlach 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
1. FC Falke Röbersdorf 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
1. FC Lauf 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
1. FC Oberhaid 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.06.2012 |
1. FC Strullendorf 1933 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
ASV Herrnsdorf/Schlüsselau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
ASV Naisa 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
ASV Reckendorf 1925 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
ASV Sassanfahrt 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
ASV Stübig |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.01.2012 |
ASV Trabelsdorf 1964 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK Ampferbach 1961 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.02.2014 |
DJK Großgressingen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.03.2011 |
DJK Königsfeld 1966 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2011 |
DJK Priegendorf 1953 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK Schnaid-Rothensand |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK SG Stadelhofen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.12.2010 |
DJK Stappenbach 1975 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.05.2009 |
DJK Steinsdorf 1972 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.12.2009 |
DJK SV Sambach 1967 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK Teuchatz 1968 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK Zettmannsdorf 1962 Oberneuses |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK-FC Thüngfeld 1930 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.05.2009 |
DJK-SC Mistendorf 1983 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK-SV Geisfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
DJK/SC Vorra 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
FC Altendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.04.2012 |
FC Pommersfelden 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
FSG/DJK Gunzendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.12.2010 |
FSV Phönix Buttenheim 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
FSV Unterleiterbach 1953 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
FV Elsendorf 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.02.2014 |
FV Giech 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
FV Zeckendorf 1966 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
RSC Concordia Oberhaid 1911 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
RSV Windthorst Drosendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.01.2012 |
SC Ebrach 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.01.2012 |
SC Ebrach/Koppenwind |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.01.2012 |
SC Jura Steinfeld 1975 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SC Kemmern 1930 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SC Lichteneiche |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.05.2010 |
SC Markt Heiligenstadt 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SC Melkendorf 1963 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SC Pödeldorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.04.2012 |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.05.2009 |
SC Unteroberndorf 1966 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SG Ampferbach/Steinsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.02.2014 |
SG Brüder am Forst Roßdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.01.2012 |
SG Elsendorf/Weingartsgreuth |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.02.2014 |
Spielvereinigung Germania Ebing 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.05.2012 |
SpVgg Lauter 1959 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 1925 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SpVgg Stegaurach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SpVgg Trunstadt 27 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV 1920 Zapfendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV 1923 Memmelsdorf/Oberfranken |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.10.2010 |
SV 1928 DJK Tütschengereuth |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV 1928 Pettstadt |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Blau-Weiss Sassendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.01.2012 |
SV Dörfleins 1949 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
26.02.2013 |
SV Eintracht Ober-Unterharnsbach 1971 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Frankonia Schönbrunn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Frensdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Gundelsheim 1923 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Hallstadt |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.08.2012 |
SV Merkendorf 1950 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Priesendorf 1936 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Reundorf 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Rot Weiß Gerach 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.10.2012 |
SV Rot-Weiß 1938 Lisberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Steppach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.10.2012 |
SV Waizendorf 1969 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Walsdorf 1950 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Weichendorf 1971 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.05.2010 |
SV Wernsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Würgau 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
SV Zückshut 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
TSV 1862 Scheßlitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
TSV 1863 Schlüsselfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
TSV Aschbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.08.2009 |
TSV Breitengüßbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
TSV Burgwindheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.01.2012 |
TSV Hirschaid |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
TSV Schammelsdorf 1911 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
TSV Viktoria Staffelbach 1925 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |
TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.05.2009 |
VfL Mürsbach 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.2009 |