BSV Chemie Tschernitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.01.2010 |
BSV Cottbus-Ost |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.01.2010 |
BSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichshain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
Bärenklauer SV |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.01.2011 |
ESV Forst 1990 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.01.2010 |
FC Buga Cottbus 1999 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.09.2011 |
FC Buga Frauendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.01.2012 |
FC Cottbus Sachsendorf Devils |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.03.2011 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.04.2014 |
FC Waikiki |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.12.2010 |
Forster SV Schwarz-Weiß Keune |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.08.2012 |
Frauendorfer SV |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.09.2011 |
FSV Spremberg 1895 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.01.2010 |
FSV Viktoria Cottbus 1897 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.04.2010 |
FV Pentacon Cottbus |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.12.2010 |
Heinersbrücker SV 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.07.2009 |
Kahrener SV 03 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2010 |
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2010 |
Lutzketaler SV |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.09.2011 |
SC Spremberg 1896 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2010 |
Schmellwitzer SV 99 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2010 |
Schmogrower SV 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2010 |
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
SG Blau-Weiß Klein Gaglow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2012 |
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus 1983 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2012 |
SG Burg/Spreewald |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Dissenchen/Haasow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.08.2012 |
SG Drachhausen/Fehrow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.08.2012 |
SG Frischauf Briesen 1912 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Graustein |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2011 |
SG Groß Gaglow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.07.2012 |
SG Jänschwalde 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SG Kausche |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Keune/Groß Jamno |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.08.2012 |
SG Sachsendorf 1904 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Sielow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Willmersdorf 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.08.2012 |
SG Willmersdorf/Jänschwalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.08.2012 |
Spremberger SV 1862 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2010 |
SSV Schwarze Pumpe/Terpe |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.07.2009 |
SV 1912 Guhrow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV 1920 Tauer |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV 1924 SG Eintracht Peitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SV Adler Klinge 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV Blau-Gelb Gahry |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2012 |
SV Blau-Weiß 70 Fehrow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß Drewitz 1912 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß Eichwege |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2011 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zerre |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.03.2011 |
SV Dissenchen 04 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.08.2012 |
SV Drachhausen 1913 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.08.2012 |
SV Döbbern 25 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV Döbern |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Eiche Branitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV Einheit Drebkau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.01.2010 |
SV Eintracht Drehnow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Eintracht Schlichow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Fichte Kunersdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Fortuna Skadow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Grün-Weiß Dissen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Grün-Weiß Groß Jamno |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.09.2011 |
SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Kiekebusch |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Lausitz Forst |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.07.2012 |
SV Leuthen-Klein Oßnig |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Motor Cottbus-Saspow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Müschen/Babow 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Preilack |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Rot-Schwarz Wacker Komptendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
SV Rot-Weiß 90 Forst |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.08.2011 |
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf 1952 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Haasow 98 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.08.2012 |
SV Süden Forst |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.08.2011 |
SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Werben 1892 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
TSV 1903 Groß Kölzig |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
TSV Cottbus |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
TSV Groß Schacksdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
TSV Hertha Hornow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
TV 1861 Forst |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
VfB 1921 Krieschow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
VfB Cottbus 97 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
VfB Döbbrick |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
Welzower SV Borussia 09 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.03.2011 |