DSV Schraden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2011 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
FC Bad Liebenwerda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
FC Rot-Weiß Sallgast 64 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2012 |
FC Schradenland |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.12.2013 |
FSV Grün-Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
FSV Kirchhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
FSV Martinskirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
FSV Theisa 27 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
Gräfendorfer SV 1990 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
HSG Lausitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
MSV Grün-Weiß Fichtenberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SG Bönitz/Uebigau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Friedersdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.12.2013 |
SG Kolochau 74 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Kröbeln |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2011 |
SG Malitschkendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.07.2014 |
SG Martinskirchen/Neuburxdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Röder 20 Saathain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Schmerkendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
26.01.2011 |
SG Züllsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SpVgg Finsterwalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SSV Grün-Weiß Schönborn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.06.2011 |
SV 1919 Prösen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Aufbau Oppelhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Sonnewalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
SV Blau-Gelb Deutsch-Sorno |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
SV Blau-Weiß 19 Lichterfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß Möglenz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß Tröbitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Diana Haida |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.06.2011 |
SV DJK Finsterwalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.08.2012 |
SV Eintracht Koßdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.07.2012 |
SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.09.2011 |
SV Empor Mühlberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV ESKA Finsterwalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SV Frieden Beyern |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Hertha Finsterwalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Hirschfeld 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Linde Schönewalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Lokomotive Uebigau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Merzdorf-Gröden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Neuburxdorf 94 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.08.2012 |
SV Preußen Elsterwerda-Biehla |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.09.2011 |
SV Röderland 75 Bönitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Staupitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
05.06.2013 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Stolzenhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2012 |
SV Turbo Stechau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Vorwärts Crinitz 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
SV Wacker Reichenhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
TSV 1878 Schlieben |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
VfB Finsterwalde 08 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
VfB Herzberg 68 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |
Wainsdorfer SV |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2010 |