1. FC 27 Mücke |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.07.2011 |
BSC Eudorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
FC 1931 Rüddingshausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
FC Alemannia 1921 Lehrbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2011 |
FC Allertshausen 1954 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2011 |
FC Bechtelsberg 2013 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.11.2013 |
FC Schwabenrod-Münch-Leusel |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
FSG Alsfeld/Eifa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.07.2011 |
FSG Groß-Eichen/Sellnrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
FSG Göbelnrod/Beltershain/Harbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.07.2012 |
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
FSG Kirtorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
FSG Mücke/Merlau/Atzenhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
22.07.2011 |
FSG Mücke/Weickartshain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2011 |
FSG Ober-Ohmen/Ruppertenrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.01.2012 |
FSG Ohmes/Ruhlkirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
FSV 1958 Wahlen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.06.2009 |
FSV Angenrod 1927 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.09.2009 |
FSV Lumda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
JFV Alsfeld-Bechtelsberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.11.2012 |
KSG Maulbach 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Altenburg/Eudorf/Schwabenrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
SG Appenrod/Maulbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
22.07.2012 |
SG Bechtelsberg 2003 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.11.2013 |
SG Bernsfeld/Weitershain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.04.2011 |
SG Germania 1911 Homberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.12.2010 |
SG Gonterskirchen/Freienseen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.07.2012 |
SG Herzberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.07.2011 |
SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Laubach/Ruppertsburg/Wetterfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Lumda/Geilshausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Romrod/Zell |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Ruppertsburg/Wetterfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Rüddingshausen/Londorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Schwalmtal |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2013 |
SGV Appenrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.10.2011 |
SKV Schwarz 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
Sportfreunde Romrod 03 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SPVGG 1925 Leusel |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.06.2009 |
SV 1928 Geilshausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV 06 Alsfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.11.2012 |
SV 1921 Viktoria Nieder-Ofleiden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.06.2009 |
SV 1926 Hopfgarten |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV 1936 Saasen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.06.2009 |
SV 1956 Zell |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SV 1957 Sellnrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
SV 1958 Gonterskirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SV 1958 Ober-Gleen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV 1959 Ober-Ofleiden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV 1979 Hattendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.04.2011 |
SV Altenburg 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV Atzenhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
SV Beltershain 1958 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV Chattia 1921 Ulrichstein |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.08.2012 |
SV Frischauf Berfa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SV Germania 1923 Bobenhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.06.2009 |
SV Germania 1929 Wetterfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SV Glückauf Elbenrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
31.12.2009 |
SV Göbelnrod 1927 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV Harbach 1927 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
SV Ohmes 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
SV Rot-Weiss Ruhlkirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
SV Rot-Weiß 1927 Odenhausen/Lda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SV Ruppertenrod 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
TSG 1911/21 Nieder-Ohmen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.06.2009 |
TSG Kirtorf 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
TSG Merlau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
TSV 1907 Londorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
TSV 1913 Groß-Eichen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
TSV 1919/20 Burg/Nieder-Gemünden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2013 |
TSV 1926 Bernsfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV Eifa 1924 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.07.2011 |
TSV Freienseen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
TSV Lingelbach 1925 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
TSV Ober-Ohmen 1922 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.10.2011 |
TV 1912 Kesselbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
TV 1919 Brauerschwend |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.11.2012 |
TV Grebenau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.12.2010 |
TV Storndorf 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TV/VfR Groß-Felda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
VfB Ruppertsburg 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
VfL Weitershain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |