AS Union Italy Burgwald |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.08.2009 |
FC Ederbergland |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2012 |
FSV 1958 Frohnhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
JSG Burgwald |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.08.2011 |
JSG Rennertehausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
22.11.2012 |
SG 1990 Bunstruth/Haina |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.11.2011 |
SG Battenfeld/Eder |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.01.2012 |
SG Eder Frankenberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.11.2013 |
SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Hatzfeld/Eifa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.03.2012 |
SG Laisa/Berghofen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Oberes Edertal |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Rosenthal/Roda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SG Simtshausen/Asphe/Mellnau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.09.2009 |
SG Wollmar/Frohnhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SSV Bunstruth |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2011 |
SV 1921 Berghofen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2011 |
SV 1921 Wollmar |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2011 |
SV 1923 Reddighausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
SV 1923 Rennertehausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
22.11.2012 |
SV 1924 Allendorf (Eder) |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2012 |
SV 1927 Schönstadt |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.07.2012 |
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2012 |
SV Rot-Weiß Ellershausen 1923 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2012 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Battenhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2012 |
TSV 09 Bottendorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
TSV 1903 Rosenthal |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV 1908 Dodenau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
TSV 1910 Holzhausen/Eder |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV 1912 Hatzfeld |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV 1912 Roda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2011 |
TSV 1920 Geismar |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV 1921 Eifa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2011 |
TSV 1922 Halgehausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
TSV 1923 Laisa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.07.2012 |
TSV 1923 Löhlbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
TSV 1924 Ernsthausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV Battenberg/Eder |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2012 |
TSV Birkenbringhausen 1912 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV Bromskirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.09.2009 |
TSV Gemünden/Wohra 1888/1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
TSV Haina 1900 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.12.2010 |
TSV Haine 1912/46 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.2011 |
TSV Haubern 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.09.2009 |
TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
TSV Münchhausen 1919 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2011 |
TSV Röddenau 1906 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
TSV Viermünden Schreufa |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.12.2010 |
VfB 09 Wetter |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
02.08.2011 |