1. SV Mörsch |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
DJK Au am Rhein 1925 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
DJK Rastatt 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.12.2013 |
FC 1911 Gernsbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FC Achern 03 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FC Frankonia 1912 Rastatt |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FC Germania Schwarzach 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.06.2011 |
FC Illingen 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FC Lichtental |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FC Neuweier 1957 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FC Obertsrot 1958 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FC Ottenhöfen 1956 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.10.2009 |
FC Phönix 06 Durmersheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FC Rastatt 04 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FC Rheingold Lichtenau 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FC Varnhalt 1931 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FC Weisenbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm 1995 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV 1918 Muggensturm |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV 1919 Ötigheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FV 1920 Stollhofen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.08.2012 |
FV Bad Rotenfels 1913 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FV Baden-Oos 1910 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.03.2014 |
FV Gamshurst 1967 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FV Germania 1919 Würmersheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV Germania Plittersdorf 1931 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV Germania Rauental 1919 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FV Haueneberstein 1919 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FV Hörden 1923 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
FV Iffezheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV Ottersdorf 1935 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV Ottersweier 1953 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV Rheinlust 1920 Söllingen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.08.2012 |
FV Rot-Weiss Elchesheim 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2012 |
FV Sandweier 1922 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
FV Steinmauern 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.06.2011 |
Oberschlesischer SV Rastatt |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
Rastatter SC 1922 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.12.2013 |
Rastatter SC/DJK 2013 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.12.2013 |
SC 1932 Wintersdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SC Baden-Baden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SC Eisental |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SG Lauf/Obersasbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.12.2013 |
SG Stollhofen/Söllingen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.08.2012 |
SV 08 Kuppenheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV 1899 Niederbühl |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.06.2011 |
SV 1919 Au am Rhein |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
SV 1946 Waldprechtsweier |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
SV 1948 Selbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Altschweier 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Bühlertal 1922 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
SV Forbach 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Germania Bietigheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
SV Lauf 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.12.2013 |
SV Leiberstung |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Michelbach 1934 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Mösbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Neusatz 1949 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV NK Croatia Gaggenau 1971 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
SV Oberachern |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.06.2011 |
SV Obersasbach 1952 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Ottenau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
SV Sasbach 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
SV Sasbachwalden 1957 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
SV Scherzheim 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Sinzheim 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Staufenberg 1923 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Ulm 1948 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
SV Vimbuch 1931 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.05.2012 |
SV Weitenung |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
TC Fatihspor Baden-Baden 2000 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.09.2011 |
TSV Loffenau 1911 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
TuS 1921 Greffern |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.11.2010 |
Türkiyemspor Selbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.09.2010 |
VfB Bühl 1909 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.05.2011 |
VfB Gaggenau 2001 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
VfB Unzhurst 1931 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.10.2009 |
VfR Achern 1907 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.12.2011 |
VfR Bischweier 1919 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |